Confirmed 2018 Mixed Relay Competitors
as of August 21, 2018


Mixed

Click HERE to view important reminders.

Race Number Last Name First Name Gender Category Discipline Zoning
 
MARFORCE
3223 FORCE ROHAN MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3223 MARFORI ALEJANDRO MALE MIXED BIKE
3223 MARFORI MARI CHRISTIAN ALEXA FEMALE MIXED RUN
MKK FLYERS
3229 GOLDSWORTHY MARK MALE MIXED BIKE
3229 MEJIA JOY FEMALE MIXED RUN
3229 KILLIP RICHARD MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TEAM SAFERIDE
3189 PFLUGFELDER-DURANO NATHALIE CORAZON RUTH FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3189 GALAN JAMES KOJI MALE MIXED BIKE
3189 GO SHEENA LEIGH FEMALE MIXED RUN
MAC TRI TEAM 1
3247 EGLE RENE MALE MIXED BIKE
3247 LOSTE JULIE ANN FEMALE MIXED RUN
3247 BILANGDAL EARL JASON MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 2
ESKAPO
3221 KAMACHI KAORI FEMALE MIXED RUN
3221 HIPOLITO JAMES PAUL NONATO MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3221 ESCUDERO WILLIAM MALE MIXED BIKE
SAAT / JEROME AAA
3006 VELARDE MILES MALE MIXED BIKE
3006 ESPANOLA BIANCA JANE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3006 HERMOSO CAIM FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TEAM TYTAN888
3012 TAN GERARD MALE MIXED BIKE
3012 GO JOHN MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 4
3012 CHAN GINA FEMALE MIXED RUN
6:30
3133 LOQUIANO APRIL GRACE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3133 RUBIO IMAR MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3133 VIZCAYNO ARNLEE MALE MIXED BIKE
82020
3134 PASCO JEWEL JAY MALE MIXED RUN
3134 LIM SHARA KAYE FEMALE MIXED BIKE
3134 PASCO JEWEL JAY MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 4
#LAKSA 1
3135 ESTANISLAO CATRINA LOUELLA FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3135 CHI HARVEY ANG MALE MIXED BIKE
3135 CHECA MARVIN MALE MIXED RUN
#LAKSA 4
3137 NIEVA RAYMOND L. MALE MIXED BIKE
3137 TAN JONATHAN MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3137 FONG EE MAY FEMALE MIXED RUN
3RRIFIC HARD MULTISPORTS
3138 SUAYBAGUIO JONESS ANNE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3138 TERO BENJIE MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3138 CENA HOWARD CHANDLER MALE MIXED BIKE
8 LANES ILOILO
3139 CHENG MERCI ANN FEMALE MIXED BIKE
3139 CHENG JAMES MARK MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3139 DUMARAN JOHN LOUIE MALE MIXED RUN
AFTERBURN
3140 DE LEON APRIL BERYL FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3140 SILVA JAMIE ROSE FEMALE MIXED BIKE
3140 BERSALES LAWRENCE MALE MIXED RUN
BLACK SOARERS
3141 MALAKI LYNELYN FEMALE MIXED RUN
3141 UY TYRONNE MALE MIXED BIKE
3141 JUSON JOHN PAUL MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
BREAD TRI
3142 AMPER MARY HAZEL FEMALE MIXED RUN
3142 KWAN WENDELL MALE MIXED BIKE
3142 YU ARLENE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
BRIEL 1
3143 ABERION AHLISA FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3143 CARTAGENA GLENN MALE MIXED BIKE
3143 CARULASAN REYNALDO MALE MIXED RUN
CADENA
3144 ARKIN DENIZ MALE MIXED BIKE
3144 TEVES NADIA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3144 LHUILLIER CARMEN FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
ECG TRI TEAM
3145 GO GABRIEL ANGELO MALE MIXED RUN
3145 RENTUZA CHAR LYNNE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3145 ENTECE EINRED MALE MIXED BIKE
FAITHFUL LOVERS CLUB
3146 CAMPANIA JEY PE MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3146 MENDOZA MAYLEEN FEMALE MIXED RUN
3146 MENDOZA MARK CHRISTOPHER MALE MIXED BIKE
FP TRI TEAM
3147 DOMINGO JOANNE BLANCHE DOMINGO FEMALE MIXED RUN
3147 SOLERA ANTONIO MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3147 MAYOL CARL GERARD P. MAYOL MALE MIXED BIKE
GIBBY'S
3148 BONCAVIL EDBERGT RYAN GIBRAN MALE MIXED RUN
3148 MANCIO SPYRA TUESDAY FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3148 MANCIO WEISTIN RJ MALE MIXED BIKE
GROUP TEN
3149 MELLANA FREDERICK MALE MIXED BIKE
3149 WONG CHARMAINE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3149 SIGLOS KAY FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
HARD MULTISPORT
3150 TOLEDO JOSHUA MALE MIXED RUN
3150 ARBUIS RENANTE MALE MIXED BIKE
3150 LEE CHERRY JOY FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
HARD MULTISPORTS FILIPINO HOMES T2
3151 MANDAPAT SHANNE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3151 JAYSON STEVE JESS MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3151 DUNGOG JONATHAN MALE MIXED BIKE
HARD MULTISPORTS-2
3152 RALOTA STEPHEN RHEY MALE MIXED BIKE
3152 RODRIGO KRISTEL LYNN FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3152 TAGALOG LESTE FEMALE MIXED RUN
HOPOIAN SUGARCANE
3153 ANAVE JUN PROSINI MALE MIXED RUN
3153 ANAVE IRMA LYNN FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3153 ANAVE HOMER PERSEUS MALE MIXED BIKE
IDEAL ROOF HUB
3154 TEZON MELVIN MALE MIXED BIKE
3154 CHAN VANESSA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3154 TEZON MELVIN MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
IRONCOBOL
3155 PONTILLAS HANNAH FRAULEIN FEMALE MIXED RUN
3155 CONALES WAYNE LEE MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3155 CHUA JEREMY DAVID MALE MIXED BIKE
KKJ
3156 GAVIOLA JOSEPH MALE MIXED BIKE
3156 GAVIOLA KATRINA FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3156 GAVIOLA-CLIMACO KAREN FEMALE MIXED RUN
LASANG RUNNERS
3157 PACOMO FAYE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3157 DELOS REYES JESSE MALE MIXED BIKE
3157 LITTLE ALBETH FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 4
LITECLOUD
3158 PASTRANO MAYETTE FEMALE MIXED BIKE
3158 ONTOLAN CAMELO MALE MIXED RUN
3158 MONTEJO GEORGE MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
METAFIT TRI TEAM 3
3159 CUTANDA GOLDA FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3159 BASCUG JOY FEMALE MIXED RUN
3159 CHOACHUY ALAN MALE MIXED BIKE
OLIVER TRI SPORTS PH 1
3161 ESCALANTE ARLENE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3161 CHAN NIÑO JOSE MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3161 ALFORQUE BRYAN MALE MIXED BIKE
ONE HUMANITY TRI TEAM
3162 GERRA LYNETTE FEMALE MIXED BIKE
3162 MORALDE KIERSTIENNE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3162 TOLEDO HAROLD MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 4
ONEHUMANITY TRI TEAM
3163 BASIRGO GINO MALE MIXED BIKE
3163 TONIACAO ANDY MALE MIXED RUN
3163 DEQUITO APRIL FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 4
POWERARC
3164 OPO MARKGIL MALE MIXED RUN
3164 DIAZ ROZELLE MARIE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3164 BAGALOYOS SOLEE JOY PETER MALE MIXED BIKE
PROJECT X #CBTCOACHING
3165 KAINAK HANNAH MEZIEL FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
3165 SALIMBAGAT NARCISO MALE MIXED BIKE
3165 TACUJAN RODEL MALE MIXED RUN
PUKERS VCO
3166 VILLANUEVA JOSE MIGUEL MALE MIXED BIKE
3166 ONG JACQUELINE ROSE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3166 VILLANUEVA JOSE MIGUEL MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
RAMEN DOJO
3167 AURE FRITZIE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3167 SARVEDA ARNEL MALE MIXED BIKE
3167 PIALA ROSELITO MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
REPRO OPTIMA
3168 ALGUFERA RUEL MALE MIXED RUN
3168 TAN JORGE NORBERTO MIGUEL MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
3168 TAN MARIA VICTORIA FEMALE MIXED BIKE
ABOITIZ TRI
3169 SALDAÑA RENE PAUL MALE MIXED BIKE
3169 TAN RAINIER ERIC MALE MIXED RUN
3169 ASANION KRYSTALLINE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
ROUTE 88
3170 ACEBU SHEILA MARIE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3170 LAMPARAS VINCENT MALE MIXED BIKE
3170 LAMPARAS VICTOR MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
SHELL V-POWER / HELIX
3171 CANONO RONN MALE MIXED BIKE
3171 CANONO LORELI FEMALE MIXED RUN
3171 LUCAS THERESE AMARA FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
SILVER TRI TEAM
3172 PALOMARES AEIREIZIEL FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3172 OLAIRES II EDGARDO MALE MIXED RUN
3172 FERNANDO MICHELLE FEMALE MIXED BIKE
SPECTRUM TRI GIEGIE ABBU TEAM
3173 CAÑAS PAULO MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3173 GENOBIAGON ARIEL MALE MIXED BIKE
3173 ABBU JERALYN FEMALE MIXED RUN
SPEEDCHASERS
3174 LIBRES MANDRAKE MALE MIXED RUN
3174 PRIAGULA MERCY ISSA FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 4
3174 FEROLINO ARIS MALE MIXED BIKE
TBB TRI
3175 FAUSTINO JEORGE MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3175 ILOG JOHANNA JASMIN FEMALE MIXED RUN
3175 SOO COCKJAN MALE MIXED BIKE
TEAM AMIGO PRU
3176 CARPIO CARLO MALE MIXED RUN
3176 ESPELETA-GO ZENIA MAI FEMALE MIXED BIKE
3176 MANLANGIT JAYRAN MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 4
TEAM DBL
3177 NGKAION KATHERINE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3177 NGKAION JEFFREY MALE MIXED BIKE
3177 ARBIS ROBERTO MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
TEAM DHL
3178 PELIGRO REANN MAE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3178 MONTEMOR ISMAEL MALE MIXED BIKE
3178 ALEGRES WILARDO MALE MIXED RUN
TEAM DJ
3179 JABINES DOREEN FEMALE MIXED RUN
3179 JABINES DONOVAN MALE MIXED BIKE
3179 JABINES DONOVAN MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TEAM GATCH
3180 GATCHALIAN VAL FEMALE MIXED RUN
3180 GATCHALIAN JAY JOSEPH MALE MIXED BIKE
3180 PARDILLO ZALDY MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TEAM GOODMAN
3181 LUA DENISE LEAVINA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3181 TIU KENNETH IRVING MALE MIXED BIKE
3181 SANG GRACE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TEAM IRONHEARTS HK
3182 SEVILLA MA CHARISMA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3182 SALES SEDFREY MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3182 JAO ALFRED JOSEPH MALE MIXED BIKE
TEAM KALOY - C
3183 MIRAFLOR ELVIN MALE MIXED RUN
3183 JAYME CHARLES LOUIS MALE MIXED BIKE
3183 BACLAY MARECOR FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TEAM MACION
3184 WENCESLAO ALLOYD MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3184 MACION MARIA JHORENDA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3184 MACION BENJO LUTHER MACION MALE MIXED BIKE
TEAM NORMAN INTELLICARE
3185 UKOL REMIGIO JR MALE MIXED BIKE
3185 MENDOZA MARIE PEARL FEMALE MIXED RUN
3185 LUGTU-UKOL MA. LOURDES FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TEAM PONKAN
3186 EDER MARIA ROSE ANN JOY FEMALE MIXED RUN
3186 ENDAYA SHERI ANNE FEMALE MIXED BIKE
3186 BANAWA MICHAEL MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TEAM RELOJ
3187 PAREDES ALEXANCHER FEMALE MIXED RUN
3187 RELOJ RUDYARD MALE MIXED BIKE
3187 ENRICOSO JANE MACHAEL FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TEAM ROSTEE
3188 RUBIO ROGELIO II MALE MIXED BIKE
3188 JAVIER BRIGETTE ANN FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3188 SANTOS MICHAEL EMIL MALE MIXED RUN
TEAM SOUTHIES
3190 MAGALLONES JEFFREY MALE MIXED RUN
3190 DE GUZMAN ROBERTO JR. MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3190 SANTOS CAROLYN FEMALE MIXED BIKE
TEAM START SOMETHING
3191 CATAL MARRY LOUISE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3191 VILLANUEVA MIKHAIL KING MALE MIXED RUN
3191 CARIO MANUEL MALE MIXED BIKE
TEAM TOMA-TRI HK
3192 TUMANDA MAYA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3192 TUMANDA JUNNIFER MALE MIXED BIKE
3192 TUMANDA JUNNIFER MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TEAM TRI LANG
3193 REDUCINDO SHEREEN ANN ERIKA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3193 DE LEON MARGARET ANNE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3193 DEE ANTHONY MALE MIXED BIKE
TEAM YOLO 1
3194 BOGARD SABRINA RUTH FEMALE MIXED RUN
3194 BELTRAN JOHN MICHELSON MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
3194 OYAO OMAR MALE MIXED BIKE
TIMEX ONE TEAM
3195 PAJUGOT MARY JANE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3195 PANULDE ED BRANDON MALE MIXED BIKE
3195 CUIZON PILMA FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TIMEX TEAM THREE
3196 MABALE ARIS JAMES MALE MIXED BIKE
3196 TUMULAK PATRICIA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3196 ROSAL JEANETTE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TRI OVAL
3197 QUE CHRISTOPHER MALE MIXED BIKE
3197 LIM JOHN PATRICK MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
3197 COKALIONG CHESNA FEMALE MIXED RUN
TRI-OVAL
3198 UNABIA EMMANUEL MALE MIXED BIKE
3198 CORRO MARIAN FEMALE MIXED RUN
3198 CORRO JEFFREY JAMES MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
TRI-OVAL ( BREAKFAST DIVISION )
3199 MULDER GISELLE LOU FEMALE MIXED RUN
3199 MACABUHAY ROMMEL MALE MIXED BIKE
3199 OTAMIAS II JAIME MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
TRI-TANIUMS
3200 CARAQUEL LYNDEL MALE MIXED BIKE
3200 TAKAHASHI HIROSADA MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3200 LARAN CHER FEMALE MIXED RUN
TRICYCAD
3201 TE ACE OLLY MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
3201 GO JAN ALLEN MALE MIXED RUN
3201 NG ANNA MARIZZA FEMALE MIXED BIKE
TRIMNL
3202 BERIN JOSHUA MALE MIXED BIKE
3202 TEAÑO RAISSA FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
3202 BUENO GIN MALE MIXED RUN
TRINITY 3
3203 ARROBANG JOHN BRIX MALE MIXED RUN
3203 CASTILLO FREDERICK MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3203 NELSON MARILYN FEMALE MIXED BIKE
TRIOVAL SUPER
3204 DEL ROSARIO JOHANNAH FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 4
3204 MARATAS ARLETTE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3204 MARATAS JUNE MALE MIXED BIKE
TRIPOD
3205 CHUA KARLO KIM KRITZ GERARD MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3205 ACUNA ANTHONY CHARLES MALE MIXED BIKE
3205 MARCOS SHEINA JEAN FEMALE MIXED RUN
TRIYUGZ
3206 TAKEYA MUTSUMI MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3206 KUBOTA MANABU MALE MIXED BIKE
3206 ESCUYOS PEDRIA FEMALE MIXED RUN
TRIYUGZ1
3207 PAY MARCILLA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3207 LOPEZ HERNAN MALE MIXED BIKE
3207 LOPEZ HERNAN MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TRIYUGZ2
3208 LAOGUICO RHUDOLFF MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3208 LAOGUICI RHUDOLFF MALE MIXED RUN
3208 PAY JHOANNA FEMALE MIXED BIKE
TRYATHLETE CEBU
3209 UGALINO MAE DEL PAZ FEMALE MIXED RUN
3209 BIAGAN ALBERT MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3209 PAGES JOHN MALE MIXED BIKE
TRYJESUS MULTISPORT MINISTRY
3210 CAYA MICHAEL MALE MIXED BIKE
3210 SEVILLA APRIL FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3210 JULIO MICHAEL ANGELO MALE MIXED RUN
TTB SNAILS
3211 IGAÑA HUMILDAD FEMALE MIXED RUN
3211 TIU JOSE RODOLFO JR. MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
3211 HO RICHELIEU MARIANO MALE MIXED BIKE
TTB-MILLENNIALS
3212 BALAORO CHRISTENSEN FEMALE MIXED RUN
3212 BALAORO BENJAMIN MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
3212 GOLEZ MARBEN MALE MIXED BIKE
TTB677
3213 TIU MA CECILIA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3213 TRAJANO GLENN JUDE MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 4
3213 TIU DIXON MALE MIXED BIKE
TWF
3214 PIMENTEL MA SARRITA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3214 DACAY KIMBERLEY ANNE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 4
3214 GONZALEZ JOSE JOAQUIN MALE MIXED BIKE
WILL
3215 YOUNG BRYAN ANTHONY MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 4
3215 PARCO JOSELITO FAUSTO MALE MIXED BIKE
3215 PARCO MARIA ISABEL FEMALE MIXED RUN
XYCOS
3216 GONZALES MARY ROSE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3216 GONZALES JOSE PAULO MALE MIXED BIKE
3216 GONZALES JOSE PAULO MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
UNIVILLE
3217 BULIGAN ADELINO MALE MIXED BIKE
3217 GUARDO AILIEN FEMALE MIXED RUN
3217 PACABIS ALFRED MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 2
ROAD RHYTHM
3218 ALVAREZ KEISHANEN FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3218 PO ELMER MALE MIXED RUN
3218 RAMA STEVE MALE MIXED BIKE
TEAM SALADA
3219 SALADA WENDY FEMALE MIXED RUN
3219 SALADA MARXSEN MARSHAL MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3219 SALADA MICKEY MALE MIXED BIKE
SPECTRUM TRI-TEAM 2
3220 INDAYA KAREN MAE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 1
3220 TAPIC MARVIN MALE MIXED BIKE
3220 YCHON JR. AGUSTIN MALE MIXED RUN
POWERARC 1
3222 GODEN CYNTHJHUNE MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3222 EYA MICHELLE CATHY FEMALE MIXED RUN
3222 BAGALOYOS ANNE JAMAICA FEMALE MIXED BIKE
TLN-DYNO
3224 SANCHEZ HAZEL FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3224 SAMSON BRYAN MALE MIXED BIKE
3224 BAGASLAO MARK RUDOLPH MALE MIXED RUN
ORGANIQUE TRIATHLON
3225 ORACION IMAR MALE MIXED BIKE
3225 UY JOANNA BLANCHE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3225 ORACION HAZEL FEMALE MIXED RUN
T3
3226 TANGHAL ALYSSA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3226 TANGHAL BOOTS MALE MIXED BIKE
3226 TANGHAL PEEJAY MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TRI-CYCLE
3227 JUSTO MARIA LIZA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3227 ESGUERRA ARTHUR MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3227 JUSTO ALFRED MALE MIXED BIKE
ROBOT-TRI
3228 DELIMA MARIAM GRACE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3228 SAN PEDRO EMMANUEL MALE MIXED BIKE
3228 ALETA KARLOS NOEL MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TRI AURORA
3230 LOMONGO NESTY MALE MIXED BIKE
3230 SUERTO MARISKY FEMALE MIXED RUN
3230 YONGCO ARCHIE MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 4
SANTE BARLY CEBU
3231 DELA CERNA MICAH MARIE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3231 BUSTAMANTE ARNEL MALE MIXED RUN
3231 MINARDO BERT ANTHONY MALE MIXED BIKE
TRISNDBARRACUDA
3233 DIMAPORO NOAH MALE MIXED BIKE
3233 PALOMA JENEFER FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
3233 BALINDONG ASIZA FEMALE MIXED RUN
TEAM IJE
3234 HAMSIN INESTA FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3234 OJALES ELEAZAR MALE MIXED RUN
3234 HONG ELVIRA FEMALE MIXED BIKE
TEAM PRAE TEEJ
3235 PANED MICHAEL VIC JR. MALE MIXED BIKE
3235 RANJO WILLIARD MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3235 SANCHEZ-MEJIA LOUISE FEMALE MIXED RUN
TRIBUDDIES OF TAGUM
3236 PACATANG MA JINKY FEMALE MIXED RUN
3236 BRANANOLA EDSHYL MALE MIXED BIKE
3236 VILLARIN CLIFFORD MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
TRIBOHOL - GCGMH
3237 MACUNO MUTYA KISMET FEMALE MIXED BIKE
3237 CALUNSAG VCPIERRE MALE MIXED RUN
3237 REAL JEFFREY MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
TEAM W.C.D.A.T.
3238 LANARIA JOHN FRANCIS MALE MIXED RUN
3238 BAGANO HANCEL FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3238 CHAN LUIGINE CHRISTI FEMALE MIXED BIKE
ETHOS
3239 MANGUILIMOTAN HANNAH FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3239 PEDROZA EMMANUEL MALE MIXED BIKE
3239 ASHOK KUMAR MATHEW MALE MIXED RUN
RAMBO-CCC 2
3240 BESIN GUILLBERT MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3240 SINODIVILA RODULFO MALE MIXED BIKE
3240 ABEJO MARECEL ABEJO FEMALE MIXED RUN
HERBALIFE NUTRITION TRI TEAM
3241 BALATIBAT JAYLINE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3241 PAREDES JOHN OMAR MALE MIXED BIKE
3241 TAKEI HIROSHI MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 1
FCCMPC
3243 ALFANTA ERIC MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3243 SANCHEZ PRECIOSA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3243 DULCE JERRY MALE MIXED BIKE
BUKIDS TRI-TEAM
3245 TAYLOR KENNETH AMIEL MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 4
3245 LEDRES RAZEL FEMALE MIXED RUN
3245 BRAGAT IRWIN KEITH MALE MIXED BIKE
RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM
3246 WONG DON HANLEY MALE MIXED BIKE
3246 CASTANEDA FREDERICK MALE MIXED RUN
3246 TAN STEPHANIE JOYCE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
MAC TRI TEAM 6
3249 GERODIAS RONALD MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3249 LAO CLYDE IAN MALE MIXED BIKE
3249 MAICO MARCHADESH FEMALE MIXED RUN
TRIBU LAPU-LAPU 2
3257 LIMOTAN MICHAEL RENE MALE MIXED BIKE
3257 ALTIZO ROCHE MALE MIXED RUN
3257 BALAO FRANCES NICOLE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 3
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES CEBU (TRI-TEAM B)
3259 YAP FRANCES ROSE FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3259 KIM YVETTE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3259 ESPANOL GODFREY MALE MIXED BIKE
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES CEBU (TRI-TEAM A)
3260 LOGARTA TINA ANGELIE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3260 FLORES AURELLE MARIGOLD FEMALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3260 SINOGAYA JONNIFER MALE MIXED BIKE
TRIBU LAPU-LAPU 5
3265 ALTIZO CORDELIE FEMALE MIXED RUN
3265 SUMALINOG BONIFACIO MALE MIXED BIKE
3265 EBORA REINWALD MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
#LAKSA 2
3136 HU JIN JIE MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3136 GONZALES EDWARD MALE MIXED BIKE
3136 MANAGA JEAN FEMALE MIXED RUN
NEVADA BICYCLE CLUB
3160 OBGUIA ALNINO MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
3160 RAMOS THENA FEMALE MIXED RUN
3160 TAN CHERYLL FEMALE MIXED BIKE
GINES WARRIORS
3232 RIBNICK SAM MALE MIXED RUN
3232 GINES JENNIFER FEMALE MIXED BIKE
3232 GINES NELSON MALE MIXED SWIM ZONE 5
Total number of teams: 120