Confirmed 2018 Mixed Relay Competitors
as of May 27, 2018


Mixed

Click HERE to view important reminders.

Race Number Last Name First Name Gender Category Discipline
 
MarForce
208 FORCE ROHAN MALE MIXED SWIM
208 MARFORI ALEJANDRO MALE MIXED BIKE
208 MARFORI MARI CHRISTIAN ALEXA FEMALE MIXED RUN
Team Saferide
138 PFLUGFELDER-DURANO NATHALIE CORAZON RUTH FEMALE MIXED SWIM
138 GALAN JAMES KOJI MALE MIXED BIKE
138 GO SHEENA LEIGH FEMALE MIXED RUN
Eskapu
206 KAMACHI KAORI FEMALE MIXED RUN
206 PUYO ARIAN NEIL MALE MIXED SWIM
206 ESCUDERO WILLIAM MALE MIXED BIKE
6:30
1 LOQUIANO APRIL GRACE FEMALE MIXED RUN
1 RUBIO IMAR MALE MIXED SWIM
1 VIZCAYNO ARNLEE MALE MIXED BIKE
82020
2 PASCO JEWEL JAY MALE MIXED RUN
2 LIM SHARA KAYE FEMALE MIXED BIKE
2 PASCO JEWEL JAY MALE MIXED SWIM
#LAKSA 1
4 ESTANISLAO CATRINA LOUELLA FEMALE MIXED SWIM
4 CHI HARVEY ANG MALE MIXED BIKE
4 CHECA MARVIN MALE MIXED RUN
#Laksa 4
7 NIEVA RAYMOND L. MALE MIXED BIKE
7 TAN JONATHAN MALE MIXED SWIM
7 FONG EE MAY FEMALE MIXED RUN
3RRIFIC HARD MULTISPORTS
8 SUAYBAGUIO JONESS ANNE FEMALE MIXED RUN
8 TERO BENJIE MALE MIXED SWIM
8 CENA HOWARD CHANDLER MALE MIXED BIKE
8 Lanes Iloilo
9 CHENG MERCI ANN FEMALE MIXED BIKE
9 CHENG JAMES MARK MALE MIXED SWIM
9 DUMARAN JOHN LOUIE MALE MIXED RUN
Afterburn
11 DE LEON APRIL BERYL FEMALE MIXED SWIM
11 SILVA JAMIE ROSE FEMALE MIXED BIKE
11 BERSALES LAWRENCE MALE MIXED RUN
Black Soarers
18 MALAKI LYNELYN FEMALE MIXED RUN
18 UY TYRONNE MALE MIXED BIKE
18 NAVASQUEZ WARFE MALE MIXED SWIM
BREAD TRI
20 AMPER MARY HAZEL FEMALE MIXED RUN
20 KWAN WENDELL MALE MIXED BIKE
20 YU ARLENE FEMALE MIXED SWIM
Briel 1
24 ABERION AHLISA FEMALE MIXED SWIM
24 CARTAGENA GLENN MALE MIXED BIKE
24 CARULASAN REYNALDO MALE MIXED RUN
Cadena
27 ARKIN DENIZ MALE MIXED BIKE
27 TEVES NADIA FEMALE MIXED RUN
27 LHUILLIER CARMEN FEMALE MIXED SWIM
ECG Tri Team
32 GO GABRIEL ANGELO MALE MIXED RUN
32 RENTUZA CHAR LYNNE FEMALE MIXED SWIM
32 ENTECE ENZO MALE MIXED BIKE
Faithful Lovers Club
34 CAMPANIA JEY PE MALE MIXED SWIM
34 MENDOZA MAYLEEN FEMALE MIXED RUN
34 MENDOZA MARK CHRISTOPHER MALE MIXED BIKE
FP tri team
37 DOMINGO JOANNE BLANCHE DOMINGO FEMALE MIXED RUN
37 SOLERA ANTONIO MALE MIXED SWIM
37 MAYOL CARL GERARD P. MAYOL MALE MIXED BIKE
GIBBY's
39 BONCAVIL EDBERGT RYAN GIBRAN MALE MIXED RUN
39 MANCIO SPYRA TUESDAY FEMALE MIXED SWIM
39 MANCIO WEISTIN RJ MALE MIXED BIKE
Group Ten
41 MELLANA FREDERICK MALE MIXED BIKE
41 WONG CHARMAINE FEMALE MIXED RUN
41 SIGLOS KAY FEMALE MIXED SWIM
Hard Multisport
43 TOLEDO JOSHUA MALE MIXED RUN
43 ARBUIS RENANTE MALE MIXED BIKE
43 LEE CHERRY JOY FEMALE MIXED SWIM
Hard Multisports Filipino Homes T2
46 MANDAPAT SHANNE FEMALE MIXED RUN
46 JAYSON STEVE JESS MALE MIXED SWIM
46 DUNGOG JONATHAN MALE MIXED BIKE
hard multisports-2
47 RALOTA STEPHEN RHEY MALE MIXED BIKE
47 RODRIGO KRISTEL LYNN FEMALE MIXED SWIM
47 TAGALOG LESTE FEMALE MIXED RUN
Hopoian Sugarcane
48 ANAVE JUN PROSINI MALE MIXED RUN
48 ANAVE IRMA LYNN FEMALE MIXED SWIM
48 ANAVE HOMER PERSEUS MALE MIXED BIKE
IDEAL ROOF HUB
49 TEZON MELVIN MALE MIXED BIKE
49 CHAN VANESSA FEMALE MIXED RUN
49 TEZON MELVIN MALE MIXED SWIM
IronCOBOL
53 PONTILLAS HANNAH FRAULEIN FEMALE MIXED RUN
53 CONALES WAYNE LEE MALE MIXED SWIM
53 CHUA JEREMY DAVID MALE MIXED BIKE
KKJ
54 GAVIOLA JOSEPH MALE MIXED BIKE
54 GAVIOLA KATRINA FEMALE MIXED SWIM
54 GAVIOLA-CLIMACO KAREN FEMALE MIXED RUN
Lasang Runners
55 PACOMO FAYE FEMALE MIXED RUN
55 DELOS REYES JESSE MALE MIXED BIKE
55 LITTLE ALBETH FEMALE MIXED SWIM
Litecloud
56 PASTRANO MAYETTE FEMALE MIXED BIKE
56 ONTOLAN CAMELO MALE MIXED RUN
56 MONTEJO GEORGE MALE MIXED SWIM
metafit tri team 3
62 CUTANDA GOLDA FEMALE MIXED SWIM
62 BASCUG JOY FEMALE MIXED RUN
62 CHOACHUY ALAN MALE MIXED BIKE
Oliver Tri Sports PH 1
66 ESCALANTE ARLENE FEMALE MIXED RUN
66 CHAN NIñO JOSE MALE MIXED SWIM
66 ALFORQUE BRYAN MALE MIXED BIKE
One humanity tri team
68 GERRA LYNETTE FEMALE MIXED BIKE
68 MORALDE KIERSTIENNE FEMALE MIXED RUN
68 TOLEDO HAROLD MALE MIXED SWIM
OneHumanity Tri Team
69 BASIRGO GINO MALE MIXED BIKE
69 TONIACAO ANDY MALE MIXED RUN
69 DEQUITO APRIL FEMALE MIXED SWIM
POWERARC
78 OPO MARKGIL MALE MIXED RUN
78 DIAZ ROZELLE MARIE FEMALE MIXED SWIM
78 BAGALOYOS SOLEE JOY PETER MALE MIXED BIKE
project X #cbtcoaching
80 KAINAK HANNAH MEZIEL FEMALE MIXED SWIM
80 SALIMBAGAT NARCISO MALE MIXED BIKE
80 TACUJAN RODEL MALE MIXED RUN
Pukers VCO
81 VILLANUEVA JOSE MIGUEL MALE MIXED BIKE
81 ONG JACQUELINE ROSE FEMALE MIXED RUN
81 VILLANUEVA JOSE MIGUEL MALE MIXED SWIM
Ramen Dojo
82 AURE FRITZIE FEMALE MIXED RUN
82 SARVEDA ARNEL MALE MIXED BIKE
82 PIALA ROSELITO MALE MIXED SWIM
Repro Optima
84 ALGUFERA RUEL MALE MIXED RUN
84 TAN JORGE NORBERTO MIGUEL MALE MIXED SWIM
84 TAN MARIA VICTORIA FEMALE MIXED BIKE
2BROKE4TRI
86 SALDAÑA RENE PAUL MALE MIXED RUN
86 PARJAN PAOLO MIGUEL MALE MIXED BIKE
86 ASANION KRYSTALLINE FEMALE MIXED SWIM
ROUTE 88
88 ACEBU SHEILA MARIE FEMALE MIXED RUN
88 LAMPARAS VINCENT MALE MIXED BIKE
88 LAMPARAS VICTOR MALE MIXED SWIM
Shell V-Power / Helix
94 CANONO RONN MALE MIXED BIKE
94 CANONO LORELI FEMALE MIXED RUN
94 LUCAS THERESE AMARA FEMALE MIXED SWIM
Silver Tri Team
96 OLAIRES II EDGARDO MALE MIXED RUN
96 OLAIRES II EDGARDO MALE MIXED SWIM
96 FERNANDO MICHELLE FEMALE MIXED BIKE
Spectrum Tri Giegie Abbu Team
100 CAñAS PAULO MALE MIXED SWIM
100 GENOBIAGON ARIEL MALE MIXED BIKE
100 ABBU JERALYN FEMALE MIXED RUN
SpeedChasers
102 LIBRES MANDRAKE MALE MIXED RUN
102 PRIAGULA MERCY ISSA FEMALE MIXED SWIM
102 FEROLINO ARIS MALE MIXED BIKE
TBB TRI
106 FAUSTINO JEORGE MALE MIXED SWIM
106 ILOG JOHANNA JASMIN FEMALE MIXED RUN
106 SOO COCKJAN MALE MIXED BIKE
Team Amigo Pru
109 CARPIO CARLO MALE MIXED RUN
109 ESPELETA-GO ZENIA MAI FEMALE MIXED BIKE
109 MANLANGIT JAYRAN MALE MIXED SWIM
TEAM DBL
114 NGKAION KATHERINE FEMALE MIXED RUN
114 NGKAION JEFFREY MALE MIXED BIKE
114 ARBIS ROBERTO MALE MIXED SWIM
TEAM DHL
115 PELIGRO REANN MAE FEMALE MIXED SWIM
115 MONTEMOR ISMAEL MALE MIXED BIKE
115 ALEGRES WILARDO MALE MIXED RUN
TEAM DJ
116 JABINES DOREEN FEMALE MIXED RUN
116 JABINES DONOVAN MALE MIXED BIKE
116 JABINES DONOVAN MALE MIXED SWIM
Team Gatch
117 GATCHALIAN VAL FEMALE MIXED RUN
117 GATCHALIAN JAY JOSEPH MALE MIXED BIKE
117 ZALDY PARDILLO MALE MIXED SWIM
TEAM GOODMAN
118 LUA DENISE LEAVINA FEMALE MIXED RUN
118 TIU KENNETH IRVING MALE MIXED BIKE
118 SANG GRACE FEMALE MIXED SWIM
Team IronHearts HK
122 SEVILLA MA CHARISMA FEMALE MIXED RUN
122 SALES SEDFREY MALE MIXED SWIM
122 JAO ALFRED JOSEPH MALE MIXED BIKE
Team KALOY - C
125 MIRAFLOR ELVIN MALE MIXED RUN
125 JAYME CHARLES LOUIS MALE MIXED BIKE
125 BACLAY MARECOR FEMALE MIXED SWIM
Team Macion
127 WENCESLAO ALLOYD MALE MIXED SWIM
127 MACION MARIA JHORENDA FEMALE MIXED RUN
127 MACION BENJO LUTHER MACION MALE MIXED BIKE
Team Norman Intellicare
129 UKOL REMIGIO JR MALE MIXED BIKE
129 MENDOZA MARIE PEARL FEMALE MIXED RUN
129 LUGTU-UKOL MA. LOURDES FEMALE MIXED SWIM
Team Ponkan
134 EDER MARIA ROSE ANN JOY FEMALE MIXED RUN
134 ENDAYA SHERI ANNE FEMALE MIXED BIKE
134 BANAWA MICHAEL MALE MIXED SWIM
Team Reloj
135 PAREDES ALEXANCHER FEMALE MIXED RUN
135 RELOJ RUDYARD MALE MIXED BIKE
135 RELOJ RUDYARD PETER MALE MIXED SWIM
Team Rostee
136 RUBIO ROGELIO II MALE MIXED BIKE
136 JAVIER BRIGETTE ANN FEMALE MIXED SWIM
136 SANTOS MICHAEL EMIL MALE MIXED RUN
Team Southies
140 MAGALLONES JEFFREY MALE MIXED RUN
140 ROBERTO JR. DE GUZMAN MALE MIXED SWIM
140 SANTOS CAROLYN FEMALE MIXED BIKE
Team Start Something
141 CATAL MARRY LOUISE FEMALE MIXED SWIM
141 VILLANUEVA MIKHAIL KING MALE MIXED RUN
141 CARIO MANUEL MALE MIXED BIKE
Team TOMA-Tri HK
143 TUMANDA MAYA FEMALE MIXED RUN
143 TUMANDA JUNNIFER MALE MIXED BIKE
143 TUMANDA JUNNIFER MALE MIXED SWIM
Team Tri Lang
144 REDUCINDO SHEREEN ANN ERIKA FEMALE MIXED RUN
144 DE LEON MARGARET ANNE FEMALE MIXED SWIM
144 DEE ANTHONY MALE MIXED BIKE
Team Tytan888
146 TAN GERARD MALE MIXED BIKE
146 GO JOHN MALE MIXED SWIM
146 CHAN GINA FEMALE MIXED RUN
Team YOLO 1
148 BOGARD SABRINA RUTH FEMALE MIXED RUN
148 BELTRAN JOHN MICHELSON MALE MIXED SWIM
148 OYAO OMAR MALE MIXED BIKE
Timex one Team
150 PAJUGOT MARY JANE FEMALE MIXED RUN
150 PANULDE ED BRANDON MALE MIXED BIKE
150 CUIZON PILMA FEMALE MIXED SWIM
Timex Team Three
151 MABALE ARIS JAMES MALE MIXED BIKE
151 TUMULAK PATRICIA FEMALE MIXED RUN
151 ROSAL JEANETTE FEMALE MIXED SWIM
Tri Oval
153 QUE CHRISTOPHER MALE MIXED BIKE
153 LIM JOHN PATRICK MALE MIXED SWIM
153 COKALIONG CHESNA FEMALE MIXED RUN
tri-oval
157 UNABIA EMMANUEL MALE MIXED BIKE
157 CORRO MARIAN FEMALE MIXED RUN
157 CORRO JEFFREY JAMES MALE MIXED SWIM
tri-oval ( breakfast division )
158 MULDER GISELLE LOU FEMALE MIXED RUN
158 MACABUHAY ROMMEL MALE MIXED BIKE
158 OTAMIAS II JAIME MALE MIXED SWIM
Tri-taniums
160 CARAQUEL LYNDEL MALE MIXED BIKE
160 TAKAHASHI HIROSADA MALE MIXED SWIM
160 LARAN CHER FEMALE MIXED RUN
Tricycad
165 TE ACE OLLY MALE MIXED SWIM
165 GO JAN ALLEN MALE MIXED RUN
165 NG ANNA MARIZZA FEMALE MIXED BIKE
TRIMNL
168 BERIN JOSHUA MALE MIXED BIKE
168 TEAñO RAISSA FEMALE MIXED SWIM
168 BUENO GIN MALE MIXED RUN
Trinity 3
169 ARROBANG JOHN BRIX MALE MIXED RUN
169 CASTILLO FREDERICK MALE MIXED SWIM
169 NELSON MARILYN FEMALE MIXED BIKE
TriOval Super
172 DEL ROSARIO JOHANNAH FEMALE MIXED SWIM
172 MARATAS ARLETTE FEMALE MIXED RUN
172 MARATAS JUNE MALE MIXED BIKE
TRIpod
174 CHUA KARLO KIM KRITZ GERARD MALE MIXED SWIM
174 ACUNA ANTHONY CHARLES MALE MIXED BIKE
174 MARCOS SHEINA JEAN FEMALE MIXED RUN
Triyugz
176 TAKEYA MUTSUMI MALE MIXED SWIM
176 KUBOTA MANABU MALE MIXED BIKE
176 ESCUYOS PEDRIA FEMALE MIXED RUN
TRIYUGZ1
177 PAY MARCILLA FEMALE MIXED RUN
177 LOPEZ HERNAN MALE MIXED BIKE
177 LOPEZ HERNAN MALE MIXED SWIM
TRIYUGZ2
178 LAOGUICO RHUDOLFF MALE MIXED SWIM
178 LAOGUICI RHUDOLFF MALE MIXED RUN
178 PAY JHOANNA FEMALE MIXED BIKE
TRYATHLETE CEBU
180 UGALINO MAE DEL PAZ FEMALE MIXED RUN
180 BIAGAN ALBERT MALE MIXED SWIM
180 UGALINO SANDER MALE MIXED BIKE
TryJesus Multisport Ministry
181 CAYA MICHAEL MALE MIXED BIKE
181 SEVILLA APRIL FEMALE MIXED SWIM
181 MANZANILLA JENSON MALE MIXED RUN
TTB snails
184 IGAñA HUMILDAD FEMALE MIXED RUN
184 TIU JOSE RODOLFO JR. MALE MIXED SWIM
184 HO RICHELIEU MARIANO MALE MIXED BIKE
TTB-MILLENNIALS
185 BALAORO CHRISTENSEN FEMALE MIXED RUN
185 BALAORO BENJAMIN MALE MIXED SWIM
185 GOLEZ MARBEN MALE MIXED BIKE
TTB677
186 TIU MA CECILIA FEMALE MIXED RUN
186 TRAJANO GLENN JUDE MALE MIXED SWIM
186 TIU DIXON MALE MIXED BIKE
Will
189 YOUNG BRYAN ANTHONY MALE MIXED SWIM
189 PARCO JOSELITO FAUSTO MALE MIXED BIKE
189 PARCO MARIA ISABEL FEMALE MIXED RUN
Xycos
190 GONZALES MARY ROSE FEMALE MIXED RUN
190 DE LA VEGA RAPHAEL MALE MIXED BIKE
190 GONZALES JOSE PAULO MALE MIXED SWIM
Univille
192 BULIGAN ADELINO MALE MIXED BIKE
192 GUARDO AILIEN FEMALE MIXED RUN
192 PACABIS ALFRED MALE MIXED SWIM
Road rhythm
193 ALVAREZ KEISHANEN FEMALE MIXED SWIM
193 PO ELMER MALE MIXED RUN
193 RAMA STEVE MALE MIXED BIKE
Team Salada
202 SALADA WENDY FEMALE MIXED RUN
202 SALADA MARXSEN MARSHAL MALE MIXED SWIM
202 SALADA MICKEY MALE MIXED BIKE
Spectrum Tri-Team 2
205 INDAYA KAREN MAE FEMALE MIXED SWIM
205 TAPIC MARVIN MALE MIXED BIKE
205 PESCOS RAFAEL MALE MIXED RUN
Powerarc 1
207 GODEN CYNTHJHUNE MALE MIXED SWIM
207 EYA MICHELLE CATHY FEMALE MIXED RUN
207 BAGALOYOS ANNE JAMAICA FEMALE MIXED BIKE
TLN-DYNO
209 SANCHEZ HAZEL FEMALE MIXED SWIM
209 SAMSON BRYAN MALE MIXED BIKE
209 BAGASLAO MARK RUDOLPH MALE MIXED RUN
Organique Triathlon
210 ORACION IMAR MALE MIXED BIKE
210 UY JOANNA BLANCHE FEMALE MIXED SWIM
210 ORACION HAZEL FEMALE MIXED RUN
T3
211 TANGHAL ALYSSA FEMALE MIXED RUN
211 TANGHAL BOOTS MALE MIXED SWIM
211 TANGHAL PEEJAY MALE MIXED BIKE
Tri-Cycle
214 JUSTO MARIA LIZA FEMALE MIXED RUN
214 ESGUERRA ARTHUR MALE MIXED SWIM
214 JUSTO ALFRED MALE MIXED BIKE
Robot-Tri
215 DELIMA MARIAM GRACE FEMALE MIXED RUN
215 SAN PEDRO EMMANUEL MALE MIXED BIKE
215 ALETA KARLOS NOEL MALE MIXED SWIM
MKK Flyers
219 MEJIA JOY FEMALE MIXED RUN
219 TALBOTT JOHN MALE MIXED BIKE
219 KILLIP RICHARD MALE MIXED SWIM
Tri aurora
221 YONGCO ARCHIE MALE MIXED BIKE
221 YONGCO THERISSE SUZETTE FEMALE MIXED RUN
221 YONGCO ARCHIE MALE MIXED SWIM
Sante barly cebu
222 DELA CERNA MICAH MARIE FEMALE MIXED SWIM
222 BUSTAMANTE ARNEL MALE MIXED RUN
222 MINARDO BERT ANTHONY MALE MIXED BIKE
TriSndBarracuda
229 DIMAPORO NOAH MALE MIXED BIKE
229 PALOMA JENEFER FEMALE MIXED SWIM
229 BALINDONG ASIZA FEMALE MIXED RUN
#Laksa 2
5 HU JIN JIE MALE MIXED SWIM
5 GONZALES EDWARD MALE MIXED BIKE
5 MANAGA JEAN FEMALE MIXED RUN
NEVADA BICYCLE CLUB
63 OBGUIA ALNINO MALE MIXED SWIM
63 RAMOS THENA FEMALE MIXED RUN
63 TAN CHERYLL FEMALE MIXED BIKE
GINES WARRIORS
225 RIBNICK SAM MALE MIXED RUN
225 GINES JENNIFER FEMALE MIXED BIKE
225 GINES NELSON MALE MIXED SWIM
Total number of teams: 101