Confirmed 2018 All Male Relay Competitors
as of May 27, 2018


All Male

Click HERE to view important reminders.

Race Number Last Name First Name Gender Category Discipline
 
Hairy Bandits
42 BALAGTAS JERONE MALE ALL MALE BIKE
42 JANIOLA LOU MALE ALL MALE SWIM
42 LAMB MARTIN MALE ALL MALE RUN
TeamBo
230 ISOLA FRANCESCO MALE ALL MALE BIKE
230 DONDI DAVIDE MALE ALL MALE RUN
230 DONDI MATTEO MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Bread Warriors Tri 2
23 SALA MARK WARREN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
23 AMPER MARK LOWIE MALE ALL MALE BIKE
23 CANQUE EXCEL MALE ALL MALE RUN
Team Cebu Doc
112 ALZATE CARLITO CASTRENCE MALE ALL MALE RUN
112 VELOSO ARIAN PAUL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
112 BASE FREMONT JOHN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
#hectorsports
3 FAJARDO EULOGIO FAJARDO MALE ALL MALE RUN
3 DIMAALA ANTHONY EMMANUEL MALE ALL MALE SWIM
3 ALBOLADORA HECTOR MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Amateurs
12 CASTILLO MARION KARLO MALE ALL MALE SWIM
12 DOHIG GIAN CHRISTOPHER MALE ALL MALE RUN
12 ALIVIO MARK BENCIEL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Andrew
13 NAVARRO ANDREW BRIAN MALE ALL MALE RUN
13 GALO MARLON MALE ALL MALE SWIM
13 PALERMO BERNARD MALE ALL MALE BIKE
ANESURGE
14 CORTES DAN RICKENSON MALE ALL MALE BIKE
14 CHANGCO, JR. ANGEL MALE ALL MALE SWIM
14 MALMIS JUMY MALE ALL MALE RUN
Bantayan Tri
15 PASTORIZA JOSEPH MYRON MALE ALL MALE RUN
15 SIBI KEVIN JAMES MALE ALL MALE SWIM
15 OMAYAN CLYDE MALE ALL MALE BIKE
BBC tri team
16 SOLON ENRICO ANTON MALE ALL MALE SWIM
16 CAPISTRANO VINCE JOSEPH MALE ALL MALE RUN
16 KEY KENDRICK CARL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
BBZ-Motor Ace Racing- Kawasaki
17 JALANDONI FRANCIS JOSEPH MALE ALL MALE RUN
17 CO SAY VINSON MALE ALL MALE SWIM
17 BORROMEO MAXCY MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Boom Shaka Laka La
19 LIM CHUCK NIMROD MALE ALL MALE SWIM
19 CODINA BRIAN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
19 YU ALEXANDER MALE ALL MALE RUN
Bread Warriors Tri
21 DAMANDAMAN CRISTOBAL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
21 DELA PENA JOHN PAUL MALE ALL MALE SWIM
21 NARCA VIVENCIO MALE ALL MALE RUN
Bread Warriors Tri 1
22 FUENTES JESSIE MALE ALL MALE SWIM
22 ABING ELMER MALE ALL MALE RUN
22 DE LA RAMA RHYS MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Briel 2
25 BORGONIA EDDIE MALE ALL MALE SWIM
25 PEVIDA PERI MALE ALL MALE RUN
25 LIMOSNERO PAT MARLON MALE ALL MALE BIKE
BRITE Forward Motion
26 PIAMONTE PHILLIP JENIEL MALE ALL MALE RUN
26 ILAGAN FREDERICK MALE ALL MALE SWIM
26 YOUNG LOUIS MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Core Pacific Triteam
28 GHASSEMI AFSHIN MALE ALL MALE RUN
28 MELLA PIERRE MALE ALL MALE BIKE
28 GHASSEMI AFSHIN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Cruiser
29 SEE JOHNSON MALE ALL MALE SWIM
29 FURIGAY JEFFREY MALE ALL MALE RUN
29 CHEN PETER MALE ALL MALE BIKE
d-XXIV
30 ALESNA JERWEL MALE ALL MALE RUN
30 PAHAGANAS FELIX II MALE ALL MALE SWIM
30 ALCOSEBA KIM MALE ALL MALE BIKE
DaPackers
31 VILLANUEVA LARS SHELDON MALE ALL MALE SWIM
31 REALUYO CHARLES KEN MALE ALL MALE RUN
31 TACANG ALLEN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Excalibur Tri Team
33 MAYOL WARDELL MALE ALL MALE SWIM
33 TEQUILLO BIMBO MALE ALL MALE RUN
33 DUMDUM PAUL TIMOTHY MALE ALL MALE BIKE
FIRE FIGHTER 1
35 LIM MICHAEL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
35 SUAREZ JONATHAN RYAN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
35 BATUCAN ERWIN MALE ALL MALE RUN
FIREFIGHTER 2
36 LING JEREMY MALE ALL MALE BIKE
36 LAO ACE MARK MALE ALL MALE RUN
36 DY JASON DY MALE ALL MALE SWIM
FTC Tri Team
38 FORNESA LEO ANGELO MALE ALL MALE RUN
38 PADOLINA PAUL WILLIAM MALE ALL MALE BIKE
38 ROSALES AARON MALE ALL MALE SWIM
GOLEZ
40 GOLEZ ANTON DOMINIC MALE ALL MALE RUN
40 GOLEZ RICHARD ALEKSANDR GOLEZ MALE ALL MALE BIKE
40 GOLEZ ANTON DOMINIC MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Hard Multisports Filipino Homes
44 SATO KATRIEL ADRIAN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
44 DESAMPARADO NEIL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
44 TOLING KIT MALE ALL MALE RUN
Imal
50 CALO MIGUEL LORENZO MALE ALL MALE SWIM
50 REDULA MAYNARD MOSES MALE ALL MALE BIKE
50 ALEGADO ERWIN MALE ALL MALE RUN
Infinitea Tri Team
51 LADIONA ZAENO MALE ALL MALE BIKE
51 YLAYA GIAN ALPHONSI MALE ALL MALE SWIM
51 ALFORNON DANILO MALE ALL MALE RUN
Infinitea tri team1
52 LONGOS RHYJIE MALE ALL MALE RUN
52 PABALATE BRENGER MALE ALL MALE SWIM
52 PENASO JOSEPH MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Litecloud 2
57 BARCENAS WILFREDO JR MALE ALL MALE SWIM
57 ANGELES LEONARDO JR MALE ALL MALE RUN
57 MANCIO MICHAEL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Lycans
58 AROPO MECHOR JR MALE ALL MALE RUN
58 RODRIGUEZ RAYMUND MALE ALL MALE BIKE
58 EDERA ARIEL RAMONITO EDERA MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Majenta executive suites' tryathlete
59 CAMACHO ENRIKO MALE ALL MALE SWIM
59 ILAGAN HOMER MARTIN MALE ALL MALE RUN
59 PIZARRO MARVIN ALBERT MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Metafit Tri Team
61 LOQUIAS DANILO JR. MALE ALL MALE BIKE
61 CO LEMUELL MALE ALL MALE SWIM
61 PIMENTEL PIMCO MALE ALL MALE RUN
NO LIMITS
64 ARTICULO DAVID JOSEPH MALE ALL MALE RUN
64 TRIVIƱ0 TIMOTHY JOHN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
64 PASCUA PHOEBUS EMMANUEL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
North Drive 1
65 SOLON JOHN SEBASTIAN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
65 NERI JOVEN MALE ALL MALE RUN
65 DE MANUEL JESSE JOEL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Oliver Tri Sports PH 2
67 ABE-ABE RODOLFO JR. MALE ALL MALE SWIM
67 RECLA MANUEL MALE ALL MALE RUN
67 MORALES ALVIN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
ORGANIQUE TRIATHLON TEAM
70 SALIMBANGON MIGUEL MALE ALL MALE RUN
70 GOMEZ BERNIE MALE ALL MALE SWIM
70 GONZALEZ GLENN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Ozamiz Coconuts 1
71 TE GRANVILLE MALE ALL MALE RUN
71 LEE ALAIN JEFFERSON MALE ALL MALE BIKE
71 CHIONG DANIELL VERN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Ozamiz Coconuts 2
72 YU LOUIE LLOYD-AMYEL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
72 CHIONG DELWYN VINCE MALE ALL MALE SWIM
72 YU LOUIE THOM-ARMAN MALE ALL MALE RUN
Papa Boss
74 LAPUS DANTE MALE ALL MALE SWIM
74 FLORA ALEJANDRO JR MALE ALL MALE BIKE
74 FLORA JOHN ALEXANDER MALE ALL MALE RUN
Pata Team
75 KO OLIVER MALE ALL MALE SWIM
75 ASUNCION JOHN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
75 MANGLAPUS FRANCIS MALE ALL MALE RUN
PHI413
76 GORRE JOHN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
76 PARADERO GLENN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
76 GORRE GRANT MALE ALL MALE RUN
PNP Hard Multisports
77 GEOLIN JOSE WILSON MALE ALL MALE RUN
77 LAVEZARES NEAL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
77 LAVEZARES RODOLFO MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Project X -#CBTCoaching
79 VILLAS RAMIER MALE ALL MALE BIKE
79 GEMENTIZA GEOFFREY MALE ALL MALE RUN
79 TANGCALAGAN CHRIS MALE ALL MALE SWIM
RBK
83 BERSONDA ARVIN VICTOR MALE ALL MALE BIKE
83 LASTIMOSA ROY MALE ALL MALE SWIM
83 BANAG KARL JOSEF MALE ALL MALE RUN
RFS
85 TAN RYMOND MALE ALL MALE SWIM
85 VILLAGRACIA SAMUEL MALE ALL MALE RUN
85 GO FRANCIS ANTHONY MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Saat tri team
90 PRIAGULA RAYMOND MALE ALL MALE RUN
90 AVILA DIOGENES MALE ALL MALE SWIM
90 GACAYAN ROBERT JAMES MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Sante Barley Cebu
91 BAGUIO JOSE JEZEREL MALE ALL MALE RUN
91 ESPINOSA RAMONITO MALE ALL MALE BIKE
91 GALO MATHEUS CEASAR MALE ALL MALE SWIM
SHSJ 07 Team B
95 CHOA EDISON MALE ALL MALE BIKE
95 GOTHONG BRENNON KENT MALE ALL MALE SWIM
95 MENDOZA HYNCH SIDRICK MALE ALL MALE RUN
Sotto Uno
98 TABORADA JESSE JR. MALE ALL MALE SWIM
98 BOOC RUSS MALE ALL MALE RUN
98 BACLAAN CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Spectrum Tri
99 CARABUENA JANSEN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
99 BALDOMAR JEZAM MALE ALL MALE BIKE
99 MAYO GERMAN MALE ALL MALE RUN
Spectrum Tri-Team
101 GODINEZ ALBERT MALE ALL MALE SWIM
101 DONGKEY JESSIE MALE ALL MALE BIKE
101 LEE PRINCE MALE ALL MALE RUN
Spice Fusion
103 ROJAS BABY HENRY MALE ALL MALE BIKE
103 ROSAURO ROEL MALE ALL MALE RUN
103 LADAGA RAJAHNI MALE ALL MALE SWIM
SsangYong
104 GAMALLO QUIRICO MALE ALL MALE SWIM
104 RAMOS JON RHYS MALE ALL MALE RUN
104 MELLA DUSTIN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
TAD TRI TEAM
105 ESTEPA WILFREDO MALE ALL MALE RUN
105 MORALDE ALLAN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
105 BARQUIN BRYAN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
TEA Tri
107 AGUAS JAMES FRANCIS MALE ALL MALE RUN
107 ESPAYOS CARTER MALE ALL MALE BIKE
107 TAN BRYAN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Team ADR
108 PELAEZ JESS MALE ALL MALE RUN
108 BUEZA ARLAN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
108 RAMOS JEZ MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Team Boyek Kids
110 GO PATRICK JOHN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
110 ENRIQUEZ MICHAEL VINCENT MALE ALL MALE BIKE
110 TAN HANS MALE ALL MALE RUN
Team Boyek Pirelli
111 PONLA BERNABE MALE ALL MALE RUN
111 CALAYCA JAMES REY MALE ALL MALE SWIM
111 GALAGAR RODRIGO MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Team Cebu Striders
113 JUMONONG NARCISO MALE ALL MALE RUN
113 LAUS MARK ANGELO MALE ALL MALE BIKE
113 CAMACHO RANILO MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Team Hait
119 FLORES TOMASITO MALE ALL MALE RUN
119 TIU RHONELL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
119 VILLABERT THIMOTHY MALE ALL MALE SWIM
TEAM HAIT J&R
120 ORTIZ RITCHIE MALE ALL MALE BIKE
120 ESTOLA JACQUES IAN DAVID MALE ALL MALE RUN
120 ESTOLA JACQUES IAN DAVID MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Team Hard Multisport 3
121 PARILLA JOVEN HARVEY MALE ALL MALE BIKE
121 ABASOLO NONIE MALE ALL MALE RUN
121 VIAJEDOR RYAN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Team KALOY - A
123 DANAO JOSELITO MALE ALL MALE BIKE
123 PEPITO PHILIP MALE ALL MALE RUN
123 BRIGOLI BRIAN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Team KALOY - B
124 LARIDA JOSEPH MALE ALL MALE SWIM
124 MATA DANIEL MALE ALL MALE RUN
124 OLIVAR BONNIN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Team KALOY - D
126 ECHICA RAMON MALE ALL MALE BIKE
126 FELIZARTA LYDIO MALE ALL MALE RUN
126 RABANES RENANTE MALE ALL MALE SWIM
TEAM NEVADA BICYCLE CLUB
128 SABA JESSIE MALE ALL MALE SWIM
128 NAINGUE RICHIE MALE ALL MALE RUN
128 TAN ERNESTO MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Team North Drive 2
130 ALVAREZ JON JOSEPH MALE ALL MALE BIKE
130 MENDOZA MARCO MALE ALL MALE RUN
130 GARCIA BAYANI MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Team PAK
131 GARCIA KEVIN MALE ALL MALE RUN
131 PIQUERO ALLAN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
131 ESPELETA-GO JAN VINCENT MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Team Panday
132 BINOLIRAO RUEL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
132 DACALDACAL RAFAEL JOHN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
132 BULING ERWIN MALE ALL MALE RUN
Team Pisay87
133 CASTRO SALVADOR ANTONIO JR MALE ALL MALE RUN
133 SANTIAGO DARBY MALE ALL MALE SWIM
133 LIGOT JOSEPH BARTOLOME MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Team SAAT AA
137 VELARDE EDGAR MALE ALL MALE RUN
137 LIM BRIAN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
137 ORACION DOUVERT MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Team Sotto Dos
139 TAN ARTHUR DAVID MALE ALL MALE BIKE
139 JAVINEZ ELMER MALE ALL MALE RUN
139 UYTICO, JR. ADELINO LYNDON MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Team W.C.D.A.T.
147 LANARIA JOHN FRANCIS MALE ALL MALE RUN
147 LANARIA MARK JORO MALE ALL MALE SWIM
147 TAN ALFON MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Team Yolo 2
149 BELTRAN JOSHUA ANGELO MALE ALL MALE SWIM
149 PACLIPAN COLIN JAN MALE ALL MALE RUN
149 GARRIDO ERWIN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Timex2
152 ALIMPANGOG TEODORO MALE ALL MALE RUN
152 OUANO JESSE MALE ALL MALE BIKE
152 ESTALANI ERID MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Tri Tisoy
155 PESONS JUSTINE MALE ALL MALE RUN
155 MACABUHAY ADRIAN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
155 MARES ROQUEFORT MALE ALL MALE BIKE
TRI-IKEMEN
156 MADLANGBAYAN ROMEL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
156 MEJIA MICHAEL MALE ALL MALE SWIM
156 JIAO JASON JOSE MALE ALL MALE RUN
Tri-S
159 CUYOS JESSON MALE ALL MALE SWIM
159 CHUA JOSEPH MALE ALL MALE RUN
159 ESPINA GRACIANO JR MALE ALL MALE BIKE
TriAgain
161 ROTANTE KRISTIAN RAYMOND MALE ALL MALE RUN
161 TAMPUS JR GENARO MALE ALL MALE BIKE
161 DERDER JOSEPH MALE ALL MALE SWIM
tribe triathlon club Iloilo
162 PEQUIERDA JOSE EDCAR MALE ALL MALE RUN
162 MOSQUERA RYAN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
162 SUELO DIOGENES ALEJANDRO MALE ALL MALE BIKE
TriBPO x BPORunners
163 CREDO MARK OLIVER MALE ALL MALE BIKE
163 MIRANDA RONAN MALE ALL MALE RUN
163 BUNDAC MARK JAMES MALE ALL MALE SWIM
TriMe
166 SALIMBANGON KEN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
166 MALALIS EUMERE MALE ALL MALE SWIM
166 LACIERDA RANDY MALE ALL MALE RUN
Trime3
167 ALIMAN CHRIS VINCENT MALE ALL MALE RUN
167 QUEBLATIN MARK ANTHONY MALE ALL MALE SWIM
167 MULA GINUELLE MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Trioval
170 ALVAREZ ERIC JASPER MALE ALL MALE BIKE
170 MAYUELA JAKE WEENZON MALE ALL MALE SWIM
170 LIM BERT CONRAD MALE ALL MALE RUN
Trioval Ayykapoy
171 YU STEPHEN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
171 DY PETER MALE ALL MALE SWIM
171 DICKSON YU MALE ALL MALE RUN
TRIPHARMA
173 SANTIAGO JR. JOSE MALE ALL MALE RUN
173 CABIBIL CHESTER MALE ALL MALE BIKE
173 DELA BAJAN GODFREY MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Triwolbs
175 OUANO NEIL MALE ALL MALE RUN
175 OUANO MARIO JR MALE ALL MALE BIKE
175 EMNACE RUEL MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Triyugz200
179 PEPITO MARK JOSEPH MALE ALL MALE RUN
179 PRIVADO ARISTON MALE ALL MALE BIKE
179 PE ARCHIE MALE ALL MALE SWIM
TTB 90
182 LIM DAVE MALE ALL MALE RUN
182 DYTIAN ALEX DEREK MALE ALL MALE BIKE
182 HO RICHARD MARIANO MALE ALL MALE SWIM
TTB M2
183 TAN MARK DOUGHLAS MALE ALL MALE BIKE
183 MANILA RICHARD MALE ALL MALE RUN
183 PERRAL GIFFORD JOHN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Unilab
188 LACANIENTA AMIR MALE ALL MALE RUN
188 MANUEL ANDREW DONN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
188 CERVANTES JERRY MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Yes construction
191 YLANAN BERNABE MALE ALL MALE BIKE
191 BUNYE JASON MALE ALL MALE RUN
191 CARCEL ISIAH MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Tagamandaueako
195 CAPUNO RYAN MALE ALL MALE SWIM
195 ARDIENTE DAVE MALE ALL MALE RUN
195 BASIGA ALFREDO MALE ALL MALE BIKE
JU to the power of 3
196 RENTUMA JUNETH MALE ALL MALE SWIM
196 ARAGONES JUNINE MALE ALL MALE RUN
196 CEMPRON JURANI MALE ALL MALE BIKE
4B91
197 BAUTISTA ISAGANI RAMON MALE ALL MALE RUN
197 SINDA WALTER ANTONNE MALE ALL MALE SWIM
197 VILLAROMAN JAMES MALE ALL MALE BIKE
TEAM AISON BIKES 2
198 CADAMPOG EARL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
198 APARICIO ALPIN MALE ALL MALE RUN
198 GESON ANTHONY MALE ALL MALE SWIM
Neurologist of Nevada
199 PONO ADRIAN MALE ALL MALE RUN
199 PACHECO ANDRE PAQUITO MALE ALL MALE SWIM
199 YU SANTOS MALE ALL MALE BIKE
TEAM AISON BIKES 1
200 SOLON JOEY MALE ALL MALE SWIM
200 FILOTEO MIKEL MALE ALL MALE RUN
200 CHAN ALAN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Trifast N' Furious
203 DALMACIO REX MALE ALL MALE SWIM
203 RAPADAS MARIO BING MALE ALL MALE RUN
203 BERNARDO ALBERTO MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Epic Tri
204 GO ZACH ELISHA MALE ALL MALE RUN
204 LABELLA EUGENE PHILLIPE MALE ALL MALE SWIM
204 SUAREZ ALLEN ANDRE BENJAMIN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
CLS PROPERTIES
212 SALIMBANGON FRANCIS CHAD MALE ALL MALE SWIM
212 CANTONAO JUNE MICHAEL MALE ALL MALE RUN
212 CANTONAO MICHAEL MALE ALL MALE BIKE
ZENEICOV
213 DUBLIN EXPEDITO JR. MALE ALL MALE SWIM
213 AMBOANG PORFERIO JR. MALE ALL MALE RUN
213 SARA ZENEICOV MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Diamond Wings
216 PADILLA EDMUND MALE ALL MALE RUN
216 TUNGALA LISTER RAY MALE ALL MALE SWIM
216 EYA ALBERT MALE ALL MALE BIKE
TRIDUIM
217 CABARRUBIAS JUNREY MALE ALL MALE SWIM
217 GARCIA JESS ANTHONY MALE ALL MALE RUN
217 POLOTAN JOURDAN ANDREW POLOTAN MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Organique Triathlon - Relay Team 1
223 SALIMBANGON FRANCIS MALE ALL MALE BIKE
223 GO CHRISTOPHER CHAD MALE ALL MALE SWIM
223 BALBUENA CHARLES HENRI MALE ALL MALE RUN
WASHICOLA
226 CRUZ CHARLES ADAM MALE ALL MALE SWIM
226 ARAYA LINO MALE ALL MALE RUN
226 CRUZ CARLOS MALE ALL MALE BIKE
Innoland Developmet Corporation
227 ONG NEIL ANTHONY MALE ALL MALE RUN
227 CHIONGBIAN ALLAN NINO MALE ALL MALE SWIM
227 ONG CHARLES VINCENT MALE ALL MALE BIKE
#Laksa 3
6 SANTOS ROMELITO MALE ALL MALE SWIM
6 MAANO DOMINIC REY MALE ALL MALE BIKE
6 CARPIO GUILLER AUGUSTIN MALE ALL MALE RUN
Total number of teams: 109